Network Accessory

FLMG-10G-LC

850 nm Multi-mode 10GBASE Ethernet Transceiver

✔ Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFF-8431
✔ Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring
✔ interface Duplex LC connector
✔ Single power supply 3.3V
✔ Hot Pluggable
✔ Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
✔ Transmit distance: 33m (OM1 Fiber), 82m (OM2 Fiber), 300m (OM3 Fiber), 400m(OM4 Fiber)

FLMG-10G-LC10

1310 nm Single-mode 10GBASE Ethernet Transceiver

✔ Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFF-8431
✔ Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring
✔ interface Duplex LC connector
✔ Single power supply 3.3V
✔ Hot Pluggable
✔ Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
✔ Support CPRI line bit rate option 7: 9830.4 Mbit/s
✔ Link distance up to 10km over single mode fiber

FLMG-25G-LC

850 nm Multi-mode 25GBASE Ethernet Transceiver

✔ Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFF-8431
✔ Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring interface Duplex LC connector
✔ Single power supply 3.3V Hot Pluggable
✔ Transmit distance: 70m (OM3 Fiber), 100m(OM4 Fiber)

FLMG-25G-LC10

1310 nm Single-mode 25GBASE Ethernet Transceiver

✔ Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFF-8431
✔ Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring interface Duplex LC connector
✔ Single power supply 3.3V
✔ Hot Pluggable
✔ ink distance up to 10km over single mode fiber

FLMG-LC

1000Base-SX 850 nm Multi-mode Transceiver (220/550m)

✔ Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I standard
✔ Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
✔ Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
✔ Duplex LC connector
✔ Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
✔ Single power supply 3.3V
✔ TTL signal detect indicator
✔ Hot Pluggable
✔ Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

FLMG-LC10

1000Base-LX 1310 nm Single-mode Transceiver (10KM)

✔ Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
✔ Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard
✔ Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
✔ Duplex LC connector
✔ Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
✔ Single power supply 3.3V
✔ TTL signal detect indicator
✔ Hot Pluggable
✔ Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

FLP-311G-P

2 port Gigabit PoE extender

✔ 1-Port PoE IN and 1-Port PoE Out
✔ Extending distance for another 100M per extender and cascading for longer distances
✔ IEEE 802.3at compliance
✔ Support IEEE 802.3az EEE

FLPD-2014

High Power PoE Gigabit Splitter

✔ 1 Data & Power In Port + 1 Data-Out Port & 1 Power-Out DC Jack
✔ Power Detection and Classification
✔ Compliant with IEEE 802.3at
✔ Output Voltage can be set to 5V, 7.5V, 9V or 12 V via DIP switch

FLPD-2024

1-port Gigabit IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Splitter

✔ 1 LAN-In Port (Data + Power) +1 LAN-Out Port (Data Only)
✔ Power Detection and Classification
✔ Compliant with IEEE 802.3at
✔ Supports 24V output voltage

FLPDG-2112

LTPoE++ Gigabit PoE Splitter

✔ 1-port 10/100/1000Mbps Data + Power Input
✔ 1-port 10/100/1000Mbps Data Only Output
✔ Compliant with LTPoE++, up to 90W Input
✔ Power Output Voltage/Current with 65W (FLPS-201G-V-65W) PoE input: 12V/4.7A
✔ Power Output Voltage/Current with 90W PoE input: 12V/6.4A
✔ Smart Plug and Play